Logo

Tabuľky

Západná konferencia
P Tím GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. SKA Petrohrad 24 19 1 2 0 2 0 105 35 65
2. Jokerit Helsinki 19 15 2 0 1 0 1 63 24 50
3. CSKA Moskva 20 12 3 2 0 0 3 61 31 46
4. Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod 23 11 2 0 1 1 8 42 44 39
5. Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 22 10 1 1 1 2 7 57 61 37
6. HC Soči 22 9 1 1 1 3 7 58 62 35
7. Dynamo Moskva 24 9 0 4 0 0 11 58 57 35
8. Severstaľ Čerepovec 23 7 2 1 2 4 7 50 61 33
9. Dinamo Minsk 23 9 0 1 1 1 11 47 50 31
10. Viťaz Podolsk 24 7 1 0 2 1 13 59 68 26
11. HC SLOVAN Bratislava 23 5 0 1 2 3 12 46 75 22
12. Spartak Moskva 21 4 3 1 0 1 12 51 62 21
13. Dinamo Riga 23 1 3 0 0 1 18 35 75 10
Východná konferencia
P Tím GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. AK Bars Kazaň 21 12 2 0 1 2 4 65 48 43
2. Avangard Omsk 22 11 4 0 0 0 7 64 38 41
3. Metallurg Magnitogorsk 22 10 0 3 0 3 6 66 57 39
4. Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 22 11 1 1 0 1 8 64 48 38
5. Barys Astana 22 11 1 0 2 0 8 67 54 37
6. Salavat Julajev Ufa 23 11 1 0 1 0 10 65 59 36
7. Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 22 10 1 0 2 2 7 52 60 36
8. Kunlun Red Star 22 10 0 1 1 2 8 48 51 35
9. Traktor Čeľabinsk 22 8 1 1 1 1 10 42 55 30
10. Amur Chabarovsk 22 6 3 0 3 1 9 49 61 28
11. Sibir Novosibirsk 21 7 2 0 0 1 11 41 48 26
12. Vladivostok Admiral 22 5 1 1 1 3 11 47 62 23
13. Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk 22 2 3 2 0 3 12 41 75 19
14. Lada Togliatti 22 4 1 0 0 2 15 33 55 16
Bobrovova divízia
P Tím GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. SKA Petrohrad 24 19 1 2 0 2 0 105 35 65
2. Jokerit Helsinki 19 15 2 0 1 0 1 63 24 50
3. Dinamo Minsk 23 9 0 1 1 1 11 47 50 31
4. HC SLOVAN Bratislava 23 5 0 1 2 3 12 46 75 22
5. Spartak Moskva 21 4 3 1 0 1 12 51 62 21
6. Dinamo Riga 23 1 3 0 0 1 18 35 75 10
Tarasovova divízia
P Tím GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. CSKA Moskva 20 12 3 2 0 0 3 61 31 46
2. Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod 23 11 2 0 1 1 8 42 44 39
3. Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 22 10 1 1 1 2 7 57 61 37
4. HC Soči 22 9 1 1 1 3 7 58 62 35
5. Dynamo Moskva 24 9 0 4 0 0 11 58 57 35
6. Severstaľ Čerepovec 23 7 2 1 2 4 7 50 61 33
7. Viťaz Podolsk 24 7 1 0 2 1 13 59 68 26
Charlamovova divízia
P Tím GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. AK Bars Kazaň 21 12 2 0 1 2 4 65 48 43
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk 22 10 0 3 0 3 6 66 57 39
3. Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 22 11 1 1 0 1 8 64 48 38
4. Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 22 10 1 0 2 2 7 52 60 36
5. Traktor Čeľabinsk 22 8 1 1 1 1 10 42 55 30
6. Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk 22 2 3 2 0 3 12 41 75 19
7. Lada Togliatti 22 4 1 0 0 2 15 33 55 16
Černyševova divízia
P Tím GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. Avangard Omsk 22 11 4 0 0 0 7 64 38 41
2. Barys Astana 22 11 1 0 2 0 8 67 54 37
3. Salavat Julajev Ufa 23 11 1 0 1 0 10 65 59 36
4. Kunlun Red Star 22 10 0 1 1 2 8 48 51 35
5. Amur Chabarovsk 22 6 3 0 3 1 9 49 61 28
6. Sibir Novosibirsk 21 7 2 0 0 1 11 41 48 26
7. Vladivostok Admiral 22 5 1 1 1 3 11 47 62 23
P Tím GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. SKA Petrohrad 24 19 1 2 0 2 0 105 35 65
2. Jokerit Helsinki 19 15 2 0 1 0 1 63 24 50
3. CSKA Moskva 20 12 3 2 0 0 3 61 31 46
4. AK Bars Kazaň 21 12 2 0 1 2 4 65 48 43
5. Avangard Omsk 22 11 4 0 0 0 7 64 38 41
6. Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod 23 11 2 0 1 1 8 42 44 39
7. Metallurg Magnitogorsk 22 10 0 3 0 3 6 66 57 39
8. Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 22 11 1 1 0 1 8 64 48 38
9. Barys Astana 22 11 1 0 2 0 8 67 54 37
10. Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 22 10 1 1 1 2 7 57 61 37
11. Salavat Julajev Ufa 23 11 1 0 1 0 10 65 59 36
12. Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 22 10 1 0 2 2 7 52 60 36
13. Kunlun Red Star 22 10 0 1 1 2 8 48 51 35
14. HC Soči 22 9 1 1 1 3 7 58 62 35
15. Dynamo Moskva 24 9 0 4 0 0 11 58 57 35
16. Severstaľ Čerepovec 23 7 2 1 2 4 7 50 61 33
17. Dinamo Minsk 23 9 0 1 1 1 11 47 50 31
18. Traktor Čeľabinsk 22 8 1 1 1 1 10 42 55 30
19. Amur Chabarovsk 22 6 3 0 3 1 9 49 61 28
20. Sibir Novosibirsk 21 7 2 0 0 1 11 41 48 26
21. Viťaz Podolsk 24 7 1 0 2 1 13 59 68 26
22. Vladivostok Admiral 22 5 1 1 1 3 11 47 62 23
23. HC SLOVAN Bratislava 23 5 0 1 2 3 12 46 75 22
24. Spartak Moskva 21 4 3 1 0 1 12 51 62 21
25. Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk 22 2 3 2 0 3 12 41 75 19
26. Lada Togliatti 22 4 1 0 0 2 15 33 55 16
27. Dinamo Riga 23 1 3 0 0 1 18 35 75 10

Najbližší zápas

Pondelok o 19:00
Zápas vysiela Sport 2
vs
HC SLOVAN Bratislava
Dynamo Moskva
Vstupenky Live prenos

Západná konferencia

P Tím GP PTS
1. SKA Petrohrad 24 65
2. Jokerit Helsinki 19 50
3. CSKA Moskva 20 46
4. Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod 23 39
5. Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 22 37
6. HC Soči 22 35
7. Dynamo Moskva 24 35
8. Severstaľ Čerepovec 23 33
9. Dinamo Minsk 23 31
10. Viťaz Podolsk 24 26
11. HC SLOVAN Bratislava 23 22
12. Spartak Moskva 21 21
13. Dinamo Riga 23 10
Kompletné tabuľky

Individuálne štatistiky

# Hráč GP P
1. Smoleňák Radek 23 19
2. Genoway Colby 23 13
3. Viedensky Marek 18 12
4. Ebert Nick 22 8
5. Meszároš Andrej 19 8
6. Repik Michal 23 7
7. Kaspar Lukas 21 7
8. Hrnka Tomas 23 6
9. Barker Cam 20 6
10. Buchtele Jan 20 6

Napísali o nás