Logo

Rozpis zápasov

Rozpis zápasov

August 2017
Dátum Čas Súper Miesto TV Výsledok
Str, 23.08.2017 18:30 SKA Petrohrad Vonku SPORT 2 7 : 1
Pia, 25.08.2017 18:00 Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ Vonku SPORT 2 5 : 1
Str, 30.08.2017 19:00 Dinamo Minsk Doma SPORT 2 4 : 2
Ned, 27.08.2017 16:30 Dynamo Moskva Vonku SPORT 2 4 : 2
September 2017
Dátum Čas Súper Miesto TV Výsledok
Pia, 01.09.2017 17:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Doma SPORT 2 2 : 1
Ned, 03.09.2017 17:00 Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk Doma SPORT 1 2 : 3 SO
Uto, 05.09.2017 19:30 Avangard Omsk Doma SPORT 2 1 : 4
Pia, 08.09.2017 19:00 Neftechimik Nižnekamsk Doma SPORT 2 3 : 4 OT
Pon, 11.09.2017 11:30 Vladivostok Admiral Vonku SPORT 2 2 : 1 SO
Str, 13.09.2017 13:30 Kunlun Red Star Vonku SPORT 2 2 : 0
Pia, 15.09.2017 11:30 Amur Chabarovsk Vonku SPORT 2 2 : 3
Str, 20.09.2017 19:00 AK Bars Kazaň Doma SPORT 2 3 : 6
Sob, 23.09.2017 16:00 Viťaz Podolsk Vonku SPORT 2 4 : 0
Pon, 25.09.2017 18:30 CSKA Moskva Vonku SPORT 2 3 : 2
Str, 27.09.2017 19:00 Viťaz Podolsk Doma SPORT 2 4 : 3
Október 2017
Dátum Čas Súper Miesto TV Výsledok
Ned, 01.10.2017 17:30 Spartak Moskva Doma SPORT 2 1 : 2 OT
Uto, 03.10.2017 19:00 Severstaľ Čerepovec Doma SPORT 2 5 : 4 SO
Štv, 05.10.2017 19:00 Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod Doma SPORT 2 0 : 1
Sob, 07.10.2017 17:00 Dinamo Riga Doma SPORT 2 2 : 3 OT
Pon, 09.10.2017 19:00 HC Soči Doma SPORT 2 4 : 1
Štv, 12.10.2017 16:00 Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg Vonku SPORT 2 6 : 3
Sob, 14.10.2017 13:30 Traktor Čeľabinsk Vonku SPORT 2 2 : 1
Pon, 16.10.2017 16:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Vonku SPORT 2 4 : 1
Str, 18.10.2017 17:00 Lada Togliatti Vonku SPORT 2 5 : 1
Pon, 23.10.2017 19:00 Dynamo Moskva Doma SPORT 2 4 : 2
Str, 25.10.2017 19:00 Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ Doma SPORT 2 2 : 3
Pia, 27.10.2017 19:00 SKA Petrohrad Doma SPORT 2 0 : 5
November 2017
Dátum Čas Súper Miesto TV Výsledok
Str, 01.11.2017 14:30 Barys Astana Vonku SPORT 2 5 : 2
Pia, 03.11.2017 15:00 Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk Vonku SPORT 2 2 : 4
Ned, 05.11.2017 12:00 Avangard Omsk Vonku SPORT 2 5 : 1
Uto, 07.11.2017 13:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Vonku SPORT 2 3 : 1
Pon, 13.11.2017 19:30 Salavat Julajev Ufa Doma SPORT 2 3 : 2
Uto, 21.11.2017 19:00 Viťaz Podolsk Doma SPORT 2 4 : 5 OT
Sob, 25.11.2017 17:30 Amur Chabarovsk Doma SPORT 2 5 : 2
Pon, 27.11.2017 19:00 Kunlun Red Star Doma SPORT 2 2 : 1 OT
Uto, 28.11.2017 19:00 Vladivostok Admiral Doma SPORT 2 1 : 0
December 2017
Dátum Čas Súper Miesto TV Výsledok
Ned, 03.12.2017 16:00 Dinamo Riga Vonku SPORT 2 5 : 1
Uto, 05.12.2017 17:00 Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod Vonku SPORT 2 4 : 1
Štv, 07.12.2017 17:00 Severstaľ Čerepovec Vonku SPORT 2 5 : 3
Sob, 09.12.2017 15:30 Spartak Moskva Vonku SPORT 2 8 : 2
Pon, 11.12.2017 17:30 Dinamo Minsk Vonku SPORT 2 3 : 1
Pon, 18.12.2017 19:00 Barys Astana Doma SPORT 2 Vstupenky
Str, 20.12.2017 19:00 Lada Togliatti Doma SPORT 2 Vstupenky
Sob, 23.12.2017 17:30 Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg Doma SPORT 2 Vstupenky
Uto, 26.12.2017 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki Vonku SPORT 2
Sob, 30.12.2017 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki Doma Vstupenky
Január 2018
Dátum Čas Súper Miesto TV Výsledok
Ned, 07.01.2018 17:00 CSKA Moskva Doma
Štv, 11.01.2018 19:00 Traktor Čeľabinsk Doma
Str, 17.01.2018 17:30 HC Soči Vonku
Pia, 19.01.2018 17:00 AK Bars Kazaň Vonku
Ned, 21.01.2018 12:30 Salavat Julajev Ufa Vonku
Uto, 23.01.2018 17:00 Neftechimik Nižnekamsk Vonku
Štv, 25.01.2018 17:30 Dinamo Minsk Vonku
Uto, 09.01.2018 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Doma
Február 2018
Dátum Čas Súper Miesto TV Výsledok
Uto, 27.02.2018 17:30 Viťaz Podolsk Vonku
Marec 2018
Dátum Čas Súper Miesto TV Výsledok
Štv, 01.03.2018 19:00 Dinamo Minsk Doma
Júl 2017
Dátum Čas Súper Miesto TV Výsledok
Štv, 20.07.2017 12:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice Vonku 5 : 2
Str, 19.07.2017 19:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice Vonku 2 : 1 SO
Uto, 25.07.2017 18:00 Spartak Moskva Doma TV 213 3 : 2 SO
August 2017
Dátum Čas Súper Miesto TV Výsledok
Str, 02.08.2017 18:00 Aukro Berani Zlín Doma TV 213 4 : 6
Štv, 03.08.2017 18:00 HC Kometa Brno Vonku 3 : 0
Uto, 08.08.2017 15:00 Dinamo Riga Vonku 3 : 2
Str, 09.08.2017 19:00 EC Kassel Huskies Vonku 3 : 2
Štv, 10.08.2017 13:30 Viťaz Podolsk Vonku 4 : 2
Uto, 15.08.2017 18:00 HC Kometa Brno Doma TV 213 3 : 2 SO
Štv, 17.08.2017 18:00 HC'05 Banska Bystrica Vonku 5 : 2

Západná konferencia

P Tím GP PTS
1. SKA Petrohrad 41 107
2. CSKA Moskva 39 93
3. Jokerit Helsinki 39 81
4. Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 41 75
5. Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod 43 71
6. Dynamo Moskva 43 65
7. HC Soči 40 63
8. Spartak Moskva 42 61
9. Severstaľ Čerepovec 42 60
10. Dinamo Minsk 41 53
11. Viťaz Podolsk 43 49
12. HC SLOVAN Bratislava 41 40
13. Dinamo Riga 41 35
Kompletné tabuľky

Individuálne štatistiky

# Hráč GP P
1. Genoway Colby 41 25
2. Viedensky Marek 35 18
3. Boychuk Zach 21 18
4. Kaspar Lukas 39 17
5. Repik Michal 39 16
6. Ebert Nick 36 13
7. Meszároš Andrej 36 12
8. Barker Cam 35 10
9. Buchtele Jan 34 9
10. Hrnka Tomas 40 8

Napísali o nás