Logo

Team Standings

West conference
P Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. SKA St. Peterburg 51 33 2 5 3 2 6 217 92 118
2. CSKA Moscow 51 34 1 1 7 1 7 146 94 114
3. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 52 28 1 3 2 3 15 134 105 97
4. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 51 25 2 5 2 4 13 124 99 95
5. Dynamo Moscow 52 23 4 5 5 0 15 136 97 92
6. Dinamo Minsk 49 22 2 4 2 2 17 133 124 82
7. Vityaz Podolsk 51 21 3 3 3 0 21 130 135 78
8. Jokerit Helsinki 51 19 2 3 6 5 16 123 137 78
9. HC Sochi 51 21 2 4 1 1 22 121 121 77
10. HC SLOVAN Bratislava 52 20 3 2 3 2 22 124 142 75
11. Medvescak Zagreb 52 19 2 2 2 1 26 116 143 68
12. Severstal Cherepovets 51 16 1 2 4 4 24 113 142 62
13. Spartak Moscow 52 17 0 2 3 2 28 112 140 60
14. Dinamo Riga 52 11 1 5 4 1 30 100 141 50
East conference
P Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk 52 33 1 2 4 1 11 173 116 110
2. Avangard Omsk 52 28 2 4 1 2 15 140 107 99
3. AK Bars Kazan 53 26 3 6 2 1 15 136 102 99
4. Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 23 2 1 6 3 17 114 100 84
5. Salavat Yulaev Ufa 52 19 2 4 9 2 16 150 145 80
6. Barys Astana 51 22 4 0 1 1 23 132 150 76
7. Kunlun Red Star 52 21 2 2 3 0 24 121 127 74
8. Vladivostok Admiral 52 20 2 1 6 0 23 130 133 72
9. Neftechimik Nizhnekamsk 52 17 1 6 1 0 27 120 138 66
10. Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg 51 16 1 5 3 3 23 109 139 66
11. Sibir Novosibirsk 51 16 1 5 2 3 24 113 126 65
12. Amur Khabarovsk 52 15 1 3 4 2 27 87 115 59
13. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 51 17 1 2 1 0 30 93 120 58
14. Lada Togliatti 52 14 1 4 3 2 28 129 157 57
15. Metallurg Novokuznetsk 51 7 0 3 1 2 38 78 167 30
Bobrov division
P Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. SKA St. Peterburg 51 33 2 5 3 2 6 217 92 118
2. Dinamo Minsk 49 22 2 4 2 2 17 133 124 82
3. Jokerit Helsinki 51 19 2 3 6 5 16 123 137 78
4. HC SLOVAN Bratislava 52 20 3 2 3 2 22 124 142 75
5. Medvescak Zagreb 52 19 2 2 2 1 26 116 143 68
6. Spartak Moscow 52 17 0 2 3 2 28 112 140 60
7. Dinamo Riga 52 11 1 5 4 1 30 100 141 50
Tarasov division
P Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. CSKA Moscow 51 34 1 1 7 1 7 146 94 114
2. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 52 28 1 3 2 3 15 134 105 97
3. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 51 25 2 5 2 4 13 124 99 95
4. Dynamo Moscow 52 23 4 5 5 0 15 136 97 92
5. Vityaz Podolsk 51 21 3 3 3 0 21 130 135 78
6. HC Sochi 51 21 2 4 1 1 22 121 121 77
7. Severstal Cherepovets 51 16 1 2 4 4 24 113 142 62
Kharlamov divison
P Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk 52 33 1 2 4 1 11 173 116 110
2. AK Bars Kazan 53 26 3 6 2 1 15 136 102 99
3. Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 23 2 1 6 3 17 114 100 84
4. Neftechimik Nizhnekamsk 52 17 1 6 1 0 27 120 138 66
5. Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg 51 16 1 5 3 3 23 109 139 66
6. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 51 17 1 2 1 0 30 93 120 58
7. Lada Togliatti 52 14 1 4 3 2 28 129 157 57
Chernyshev division
P Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. Avangard Omsk 52 28 2 4 1 2 15 140 107 99
2. Salavat Yulaev Ufa 52 19 2 4 9 2 16 150 145 80
3. Barys Astana 51 22 4 0 1 1 23 132 150 76
4. Kunlun Red Star 52 21 2 2 3 0 24 121 127 74
5. Vladivostok Admiral 52 20 2 1 6 0 23 130 133 72
6. Sibir Novosibirsk 51 16 1 5 2 3 24 113 126 65
7. Amur Khabarovsk 52 15 1 3 4 2 27 87 115 59
8. Metallurg Novokuznetsk 51 7 0 3 1 2 38 78 167 30
P Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. SKA St. Peterburg 51 33 2 5 3 2 6 217 92 118
2. CSKA Moscow 51 34 1 1 7 1 7 146 94 114
3. Metallurg Magnitogorsk 52 33 1 2 4 1 11 173 116 110
4. Avangard Omsk 52 28 2 4 1 2 15 140 107 99
5. AK Bars Kazan 53 26 3 6 2 1 15 136 102 99
6. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 52 28 1 3 2 3 15 134 105 97
7. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 51 25 2 5 2 4 13 124 99 95
8. Dynamo Moscow 52 23 4 5 5 0 15 136 97 92
9. Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 23 2 1 6 3 17 114 100 84
10. Dinamo Minsk 49 22 2 4 2 2 17 133 124 82
11. Salavat Yulaev Ufa 52 19 2 4 9 2 16 150 145 80
12. Vityaz Podolsk 51 21 3 3 3 0 21 130 135 78
13. Jokerit Helsinki 51 19 2 3 6 5 16 123 137 78
14. HC Sochi 51 21 2 4 1 1 22 121 121 77
15. Barys Astana 51 22 4 0 1 1 23 132 150 76
16. HC SLOVAN Bratislava 52 20 3 2 3 2 22 124 142 75
17. Kunlun Red Star 52 21 2 2 3 0 24 121 127 74
18. Vladivostok Admiral 52 20 2 1 6 0 23 130 133 72
19. Medvescak Zagreb 52 19 2 2 2 1 26 116 143 68
20. Neftechimik Nizhnekamsk 52 17 1 6 1 0 27 120 138 66
21. Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg 51 16 1 5 3 3 23 109 139 66
22. Sibir Novosibirsk 51 16 1 5 2 3 24 113 126 65
23. Severstal Cherepovets 51 16 1 2 4 4 24 113 142 62
24. Spartak Moscow 52 17 0 2 3 2 28 112 140 60
25. Amur Khabarovsk 52 15 1 3 4 2 27 87 115 59
26. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 51 17 1 2 1 0 30 93 120 58
27. Lada Togliatti 52 14 1 4 3 2 28 129 157 57
28. Dinamo Riga 52 11 1 5 4 1 30 100 141 50
29. Metallurg Novokuznetsk 51 7 0 3 1 2 38 78 167 30

West conference

P Team GP PTS
1. SKA St. Peterburg 51 118
2. CSKA Moscow 51 114
3. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 52 97
4. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 51 95
5. Dynamo Moscow 52 92
6. Dinamo Minsk 49 82
7. Vityaz Podolsk 51 78
8. Jokerit Helsinki 51 78
9. HC Sochi 51 77
10. HC SLOVAN Bratislava 52 75
11. Medvescak Zagreb 52 68
12. Severstal Cherepovets 51 62
13. Spartak Moscow 52 60
14. Dinamo Riga 52 50
All Standings

Next game

Zajtra o 10:30
Zápas vysiela Sport 2
vs
Amur Khabarovsk
HC SLOVAN Bratislava
Live