Logo

Team Standings

West conference
P Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. SKA St. Peterburg 23 18 1 2 0 2 0 100 33 62
2. Jokerit Helsinki 18 14 2 0 1 0 1 60 23 47
3. CSKA Moscow 20 12 3 2 0 0 3 61 31 46
4. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 22 11 2 0 1 1 7 41 39 39
5. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 22 10 1 1 1 2 7 57 61 37
6. HC Sochi 22 9 1 1 1 3 7 58 62 35
7. Dynamo Moscow 23 9 0 4 0 0 10 56 54 35
8. Severstal Cherepovets 22 7 2 1 2 3 7 48 58 32
9. Dinamo Minsk 22 8 0 1 1 1 11 42 49 28
10. Vityaz Podolsk 24 7 1 0 2 1 13 59 68 26
11. HC SLOVAN Bratislava 23 5 0 1 2 3 12 46 75 22
12. Spartak Moscow 21 4 3 1 0 1 12 51 62 21
13. Dinamo Riga 22 1 2 0 0 1 18 32 73 8
East conference
P Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. AK Bars Kazan 20 12 2 0 1 2 3 64 45 43
2. Avangard Omsk 22 11 4 0 0 0 7 64 38 41
3. Metallurg Magnitogorsk 22 10 0 3 0 3 6 66 57 39
4. Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg 22 11 1 1 0 1 8 64 48 38
5. Barys Astana 22 11 1 0 2 0 8 67 54 37
6. Neftechimik Nizhnekamsk 21 10 1 0 2 2 6 50 55 36
7. Kunlun Red Star 22 10 0 1 1 2 8 48 51 35
8. Salavat Yulaev Ufa 22 10 1 0 1 0 10 62 57 33
9. Traktor Chelyabinsk 22 8 1 1 1 1 10 42 55 30
10. Amur Khabarovsk 22 6 3 0 3 1 9 49 61 28
11. Sibir Novosibirsk 21 7 2 0 0 1 11 41 48 26
12. Vladivostok Admiral 22 5 1 1 1 3 11 47 62 23
13. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 22 2 3 2 0 3 12 41 75 19
14. Lada Togliatti 22 4 1 0 0 2 15 33 55 16
Bobrov division
P Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. SKA St. Peterburg 23 18 1 2 0 2 0 100 33 62
2. Jokerit Helsinki 18 14 2 0 1 0 1 60 23 47
3. Dinamo Minsk 22 8 0 1 1 1 11 42 49 28
4. HC SLOVAN Bratislava 23 5 0 1 2 3 12 46 75 22
5. Spartak Moscow 21 4 3 1 0 1 12 51 62 21
6. Dinamo Riga 22 1 2 0 0 1 18 32 73 8
Tarasov division
P Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. CSKA Moscow 20 12 3 2 0 0 3 61 31 46
2. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 22 11 2 0 1 1 7 41 39 39
3. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 22 10 1 1 1 2 7 57 61 37
4. HC Sochi 22 9 1 1 1 3 7 58 62 35
5. Dynamo Moscow 23 9 0 4 0 0 10 56 54 35
6. Severstal Cherepovets 22 7 2 1 2 3 7 48 58 32
7. Vityaz Podolsk 24 7 1 0 2 1 13 59 68 26
Kharlamov divison
P Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. AK Bars Kazan 20 12 2 0 1 2 3 64 45 43
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk 22 10 0 3 0 3 6 66 57 39
3. Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg 22 11 1 1 0 1 8 64 48 38
4. Neftechimik Nizhnekamsk 21 10 1 0 2 2 6 50 55 36
5. Traktor Chelyabinsk 22 8 1 1 1 1 10 42 55 30
6. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 22 2 3 2 0 3 12 41 75 19
7. Lada Togliatti 22 4 1 0 0 2 15 33 55 16
Chernyshev division
P Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. Avangard Omsk 22 11 4 0 0 0 7 64 38 41
2. Barys Astana 22 11 1 0 2 0 8 67 54 37
3. Kunlun Red Star 22 10 0 1 1 2 8 48 51 35
4. Salavat Yulaev Ufa 22 10 1 0 1 0 10 62 57 33
5. Amur Khabarovsk 22 6 3 0 3 1 9 49 61 28
6. Sibir Novosibirsk 21 7 2 0 0 1 11 41 48 26
7. Vladivostok Admiral 22 5 1 1 1 3 11 47 62 23
P Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. SKA St. Peterburg 23 18 1 2 0 2 0 100 33 62
2. Jokerit Helsinki 18 14 2 0 1 0 1 60 23 47
3. CSKA Moscow 20 12 3 2 0 0 3 61 31 46
4. AK Bars Kazan 20 12 2 0 1 2 3 64 45 43
5. Avangard Omsk 22 11 4 0 0 0 7 64 38 41
6. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 22 11 2 0 1 1 7 41 39 39
7. Metallurg Magnitogorsk 22 10 0 3 0 3 6 66 57 39
8. Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg 22 11 1 1 0 1 8 64 48 38
9. Barys Astana 22 11 1 0 2 0 8 67 54 37
10. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 22 10 1 1 1 2 7 57 61 37
11. Neftechimik Nizhnekamsk 21 10 1 0 2 2 6 50 55 36
12. Kunlun Red Star 22 10 0 1 1 2 8 48 51 35
13. HC Sochi 22 9 1 1 1 3 7 58 62 35
14. Dynamo Moscow 23 9 0 4 0 0 10 56 54 35
15. Salavat Yulaev Ufa 22 10 1 0 1 0 10 62 57 33
16. Severstal Cherepovets 22 7 2 1 2 3 7 48 58 32
17. Traktor Chelyabinsk 22 8 1 1 1 1 10 42 55 30
18. Dinamo Minsk 22 8 0 1 1 1 11 42 49 28
19. Amur Khabarovsk 22 6 3 0 3 1 9 49 61 28
20. Sibir Novosibirsk 21 7 2 0 0 1 11 41 48 26
21. Vityaz Podolsk 24 7 1 0 2 1 13 59 68 26
22. Vladivostok Admiral 22 5 1 1 1 3 11 47 62 23
23. HC SLOVAN Bratislava 23 5 0 1 2 3 12 46 75 22
24. Spartak Moscow 21 4 3 1 0 1 12 51 62 21
25. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 22 2 3 2 0 3 12 41 75 19
26. Lada Togliatti 22 4 1 0 0 2 15 33 55 16
27. Dinamo Riga 22 1 2 0 0 1 18 32 73 8

West conference

P Team GP PTS
1. SKA St. Peterburg 23 62
2. Jokerit Helsinki 18 47
3. CSKA Moscow 20 46
4. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 22 39
5. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 22 37
6. HC Sochi 22 35
7. Dynamo Moscow 23 35
8. Severstal Cherepovets 22 32
9. Dinamo Minsk 22 28
10. Vityaz Podolsk 24 26
11. HC SLOVAN Bratislava 23 22
12. Spartak Moscow 21 21
13. Dinamo Riga 22 8
All Standings

Next game

Tomorow o 17:00
Broadcast on Sport 2
vs
Lada Togliatti
HC SLOVAN Bratislava
Live