Logo

Team Standings

West conference
P Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. SKA St. Peterburg 41 31 3 3 0 2 2 172 68 107
2. CSKA Moscow 39 26 4 3 0 1 5 127 57 93
3. Jokerit Helsinki 39 24 2 0 2 3 8 110 68 81
4. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 41 20 4 2 1 2 12 112 95 75
5. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 43 19 3 1 4 2 14 84 89 71
6. Dynamo Moscow 43 16 0 7 2 1 17 98 99 65
7. HC Sochi 40 17 2 1 2 4 14 97 105 63
8. Spartak Moscow 42 15 4 3 1 1 18 114 110 61
9. Severstal Cherepovets 42 13 5 2 3 4 15 89 105 60
10. Dinamo Minsk 41 14 1 3 1 2 20 80 93 53
11. Vityaz Podolsk 43 12 2 1 3 4 21 106 126 49
12. HC SLOVAN Bratislava 41 10 1 1 2 4 23 84 140 40
13. Dinamo Riga 41 5 5 2 4 2 23 72 109 35
East conference
P Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. AK Bars Kazan 41 22 2 0 3 3 11 114 83 76
2. Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg 41 20 1 2 3 4 11 122 93 73
3. Neftechimik Nizhnekamsk 40 20 1 1 3 3 12 97 98 70
4. Avangard Omsk 41 17 4 3 2 2 13 105 74 69
5. Metallurg Magnitogorsk 42 17 1 5 1 5 13 109 107 69
6. Traktor Chelyabinsk 41 15 2 5 1 2 16 91 96 62
7. Salavat Yulaev Ufa 40 18 2 0 2 1 17 101 103 61
8. Barys Astana 41 15 5 0 3 2 16 115 120 60
9. Amur Khabarovsk 39 12 7 0 5 2 13 93 103 57
10. Sibir Novosibirsk 41 14 3 2 1 1 20 86 103 54
11. Kunlun Red Star 39 11 1 1 5 3 18 74 100 45
12. Vladivostok Admiral 40 10 1 3 1 3 22 86 98 42
13. Lada Togliatti 41 8 2 1 2 3 25 76 111 35
14. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 41 3 3 5 0 5 25 68 129 30
Bobrov division
P Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. SKA St. Peterburg 41 31 3 3 0 2 2 172 68 107
2. Jokerit Helsinki 39 24 2 0 2 3 8 110 68 81
3. Spartak Moscow 42 15 4 3 1 1 18 114 110 61
4. Dinamo Minsk 41 14 1 3 1 2 20 80 93 53
5. HC SLOVAN Bratislava 41 10 1 1 2 4 23 84 140 40
6. Dinamo Riga 41 5 5 2 4 2 23 72 109 35
Tarasov division
P Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. CSKA Moscow 39 26 4 3 0 1 5 127 57 93
2. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 41 20 4 2 1 2 12 112 95 75
3. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 43 19 3 1 4 2 14 84 89 71
4. Dynamo Moscow 43 16 0 7 2 1 17 98 99 65
5. HC Sochi 40 17 2 1 2 4 14 97 105 63
6. Severstal Cherepovets 42 13 5 2 3 4 15 89 105 60
7. Vityaz Podolsk 43 12 2 1 3 4 21 106 126 49
Kharlamov divison
P Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. AK Bars Kazan 41 22 2 0 3 3 11 114 83 76
2. Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg 41 20 1 2 3 4 11 122 93 73
3. Neftechimik Nizhnekamsk 40 20 1 1 3 3 12 97 98 70
4. Metallurg Magnitogorsk 42 17 1 5 1 5 13 109 107 69
5. Traktor Chelyabinsk 41 15 2 5 1 2 16 91 96 62
6. Lada Togliatti 41 8 2 1 2 3 25 76 111 35
7. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 41 3 3 5 0 5 25 68 129 30
Chernyshev division
P Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. Avangard Omsk 41 17 4 3 2 2 13 105 74 69
2. Salavat Yulaev Ufa 40 18 2 0 2 1 17 101 103 61
3. Barys Astana 41 15 5 0 3 2 16 115 120 60
4. Amur Khabarovsk 39 12 7 0 5 2 13 93 103 57
5. Sibir Novosibirsk 41 14 3 2 1 1 20 86 103 54
6. Kunlun Red Star 39 11 1 1 5 3 18 74 100 45
7. Vladivostok Admiral 40 10 1 3 1 3 22 86 98 42
P Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA PTS
1. SKA St. Peterburg 41 31 3 3 0 2 2 172 68 107
2. CSKA Moscow 39 26 4 3 0 1 5 127 57 93
3. Jokerit Helsinki 39 24 2 0 2 3 8 110 68 81
4. AK Bars Kazan 41 22 2 0 3 3 11 114 83 76
5. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 41 20 4 2 1 2 12 112 95 75
6. Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg 41 20 1 2 3 4 11 122 93 73
7. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 43 19 3 1 4 2 14 84 89 71
8. Neftechimik Nizhnekamsk 40 20 1 1 3 3 12 97 98 70
9. Avangard Omsk 41 17 4 3 2 2 13 105 74 69
10. Metallurg Magnitogorsk 42 17 1 5 1 5 13 109 107 69
11. Dynamo Moscow 43 16 0 7 2 1 17 98 99 65
12. HC Sochi 40 17 2 1 2 4 14 97 105 63
13. Traktor Chelyabinsk 41 15 2 5 1 2 16 91 96 62
14. Salavat Yulaev Ufa 40 18 2 0 2 1 17 101 103 61
15. Spartak Moscow 42 15 4 3 1 1 18 114 110 61
16. Barys Astana 41 15 5 0 3 2 16 115 120 60
17. Severstal Cherepovets 42 13 5 2 3 4 15 89 105 60
18. Amur Khabarovsk 39 12 7 0 5 2 13 93 103 57
19. Sibir Novosibirsk 41 14 3 2 1 1 20 86 103 54
20. Dinamo Minsk 41 14 1 3 1 2 20 80 93 53
21. Vityaz Podolsk 43 12 2 1 3 4 21 106 126 49
22. Kunlun Red Star 39 11 1 1 5 3 18 74 100 45
23. Vladivostok Admiral 40 10 1 3 1 3 22 86 98 42
24. HC SLOVAN Bratislava 41 10 1 1 2 4 23 84 140 40
25. Lada Togliatti 41 8 2 1 2 3 25 76 111 35
26. Dinamo Riga 41 5 5 2 4 2 23 72 109 35
27. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 41 3 3 5 0 5 25 68 129 30

West conference

P Team GP PTS
1. SKA St. Peterburg 41 107
2. CSKA Moscow 39 93
3. Jokerit Helsinki 39 81
4. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 41 75
5. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 43 71
6. Dynamo Moscow 43 65
7. HC Sochi 40 63
8. Spartak Moscow 42 61
9. Severstal Cherepovets 42 60
10. Dinamo Minsk 41 53
11. Vityaz Podolsk 43 49
12. HC SLOVAN Bratislava 41 40
13. Dinamo Riga 41 35
All Standings

Next game

Pondelok o 19:00
Broadcast on Sport 2
vs
HC SLOVAN Bratislava
Barys Astana
Tickets Live