Logo

Slovan Games Schedule

Game Schedule

September 2018
Date Time Away Venue TV Result
SUN, 02.09.2018 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Away SPORT 2 5 : 1
TUE, 04.09.2018 16:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Away SPORT 2 3 : 0
THU, 06.09.2018 16:00 Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Away SPORT 2 3 : 2 OT
SUN, 09.09.2018 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Home SPORT 2 1 : 4
TUE, 11.09.2018 18:30 Severstal Cherepovets Home SPORT 2 2 : 1
THU, 13.09.2018 18:30 Dynamo Moscow Home SPORT 2 3 : 2
SAT, 15.09.2018 16:30 Vityaz Podolsk Away SPORT 2 6 : 4
MON, 17.09.2018 13:30 Kunlun Red Star Away SPORT 2 4 : 3 SO
WED, 19.09.2018 11:30 Amur Khabarovsk Away SPORT 2 3 : 2
FRI, 21.09.2018 11:30 Vladivostok Admiral Away 4 : 5
TUE, 25.09.2018 18:30 Spartak Moscow Home SPORT 2 1 : 4
THU, 27.09.2018 18:30 Jokerit Helsinki Home SPORT 2 3 : 5
SAT, 29.09.2018 17:00 HC Sochi Home SPORT 2 1 : 4
October 2018
Date Time Away Venue TV Result
FRI, 05.10.2018 16:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Away SPORT 2 4 : 1
SUN, 07.10.2018 13:00 Barys Astana Away SPORT 2 3 : 0
TUE, 09.10.2018 14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Away SPORT 2 1 : 2 OT
THU, 11.10.2018 18:30 Avangard Omsk Away SPORT 2 2 : 3 OT
SUN, 14.10.2018 17:00 Kunlun Red Star Home SPORT 2 4 : 3 OT
TUE, 16.10.2018 18:30 Vladivostok Admiral Home SPORT 2 4 : 3
THU, 18.10.2018 18:30 Amur Khabarovsk Home SPORT 2 2 : 1
SAT, 20.10.2018 16:00 Spartak Moscow Away SPORT 2 4 : 1
MON, 22.10.2018 18:30 HC Sochi Away SPORT 2 4 : 2
FRI, 26.10.2018 18:30 CSKA Moscow Home SPORT 2 0 : 9
SUN, 28.10.2018 17:00 SKA St. Peterburg Home SPORT 1 0 : 7
November 2018
Date Time Away Venue TV Result
THU, 01.11.2018 17:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Home SPORT 2 3 : 2
SAT, 03.11.2018 17:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Home SPORT 2 0 : 3
MON, 05.11.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Home SPORT 2 1 : 2
TUE, 13.11.2018 17:00 AK Bars Kazan Away SPORT 2 2 : 1
THU, 15.11.2018 17:00 Neftechimik Nizhnekamsk Away SPORT 2 2 : 3
SAT, 17.11.2018 15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Away SPORT 2 4 : 1
MON, 19.11.2018 17:30 CSKA Moscow Away SPORT 2 4 : 0
FRI, 23.11.2018 18:30 Vityaz Podolsk Home SPORT 2 2 : 3
SUN, 25.11.2018 17:30 Avangard Omsk Home SPORT 2 1 : 4
WED, 28.11.2018 17:30 Dynamo Moscow Away SPORT 2 3 : 0
FRI, 30.11.2018 17:30 Vityaz Podolsk Away SPORT 2 3 : 2 OT
December 2018
Date Time Away Venue TV Result
SUN, 02.12.2018 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki Away SPORT 2 3 : 0
WED, 05.12.2018 18:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Home SPORT 2 2 : 5
SAT, 08.12.2018 17:30 AK Bars Kazan Home SPORT 2 1 : 2
WED, 12.12.2018 18:30 Dinamo Riga Home SPORT 2 Tickets
TUE, 18.12.2018 17:30 SKA St. Peterburg Away
THU, 20.12.2018 17:30 Dinamo Minsk Away
SUN, 23.12.2018 17:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Home
WED, 26.12.2018 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Home
FRI, 28.12.2018 18:30 Neftechimik Nizhnekamsk Home
SUN, 30.12.2018 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki Home
January 2019
Date Time Away Venue TV Result
FRI, 04.01.2019 15:00 Severstal Cherepovets Away
SUN, 06.01.2019 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Away
TUE, 08.01.2019 17:30 Dinamo Minsk Away
FRI, 11.01.2019 18:30 Vityaz Podolsk Home
SUN, 13.01.2019 17:00 Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Home
TUE, 15.01.2019 18:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Home
TUE, 22.01.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga Away
THU, 24.01.2019 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Away
SAT, 26.01.2019 17:00 Dinamo Minsk Home
THU, 31.01.2019 18:30 HC Sochi Home
February 2019
Date Time Away Venue TV Result
MON, 04.02.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga Home
MON, 11.02.2019 18:30 CSKA Moscow Home
WED, 13.02.2019 18:30 Dinamo Minsk Home
FRI, 15.02.2019 17:30 CSKA Moscow Away
MON, 18.02.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga Away
WED, 20.02.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki Away
FRI, 22.02.2019 17:30 HC Sochi Away
August 2018
Date Time Away Venue TV Result
TUE, 07.08.2018 17:00 HC Vitkovice Away 3 : 1
THU, 09.08.2018 18:00 HC Kometa Brno Away 2 : 5
TUE, 14.08.2018 18:00 BK Mlada Boleslav Away 1 : 2 SO
THU, 16.08.2018 19:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice Away
FRI, 17.08.2018 18:00 Eisbären Berlin Away 4 : 0
SAT, 18.08.2018 15:00 Vladivostok Admiral Away 2 : 2
MON, 20.08.2018 17:00 HC Kometa Brno Home 1 : 5
FRI, 24.08.2018 18:00 HC'05 Banska Bystrica Away 4 : 3
TUE, 28.08.2018 18:00 BK Mlada Boleslav Home 4 : 3 SO

West conference

P Team GP PTS
1. CSKA Moscow 37 66
2. SKA St. Peterburg 35 57
3. Jokerit Helsinki 35 52
4. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 37 49
5. Spartak Moscow 37 42
6. HC Sochi 37 39
7. Dynamo Moscow 37 37
8. Vityaz Podolsk 37 35
9. Dinamo Riga 35 32
10. Severstal Cherepovets 38 24
11. HC SLOVAN Bratislava 38 23
12. Dinamo Minsk 36 22
All Standings

We use cookies on our site to enhance your user experience. You can disable cookies by changing your browser settings.

Learn more I understand